William Nicholls Stone Building


Address: 16744 Pine Valley Road, Pine Grove

Built circa 1922. Designated a county landmark 3/7/2005.
Source: Landmark list.
Other Names: Rustic Mantel Co.
 


Send questions or comments about this Web Site to Planning and Zoning.