Swanson Elementary Cottage School


Address: 6635-6665 Depew St., Arvada, 80003
Quad Map/Date: Arvada, 1965 (1980)
Sec/Town/Range: S1, T3S, R69W
Elevation: 5350
Other Names: Swanson Elementary School.
Last Modified: Tue, August 16 1994
 


Send questions or comments about this Web Site to Planning and Zoning.