Shultz House


Address: 400 10th St., Golden 80401
Quad Map/Date: Golden, 1965 (1994)
Elevation: 5675
Other Names: Goosetown Tavern, Sam's Land Tavern
Last Modified: Fri, October 16 1998
 


Send questions or comments about this Web Site to Planning and Zoning.