Park 80 West


Address: S.W. of Pine Valley Ranch Estates, W. of Pine
Quad Map/Date: Pine, 1965 (1985)
Sec/Town/Range: S28, T7S, R71W
Elevation: c. 6800
Source: Jefferson County Records
Other Names: Pine Valley Ranch.
Last Modified: Thu, August 11 1994
 


Send questions or comments about this Web Site to Planning and Zoning.