Alex Anderson Residence


Address: 22525 Salugi Road, Indian Hills

Built in 1927. Designated a county landmark 9/8/2003.
Source: Landmark list.
Other Names: Eagle's Nest
 


Send questions or comments about this Web Site to Planning and Zoning.