Marshdale Annex


Address: 27425 Spruce Lane, Evergreen

Built in 1928. Designated a county landmark 9/8/2003.
Source: Landmark list
Other Names: Bear's Inn Bed & Breakfast
 


Send questions or comments about this Web Site to Planning and Zoning.