Clark Street


Address: Former name of Simms St.
Quad Map/Date: Lafayette, 1965 (1979); Arvada, 1965 (1994); Fort Logan, 1965 (1994); Littleton, 1965 (1994)
Sec/Town/Range: S5, T2S, R69W; S21, T5S, R69W
Elevation: c. 5400-5600
Other Names: Simms Street
 


Send questions or comments about this Web Site to Planning and Zoning.