Russell Elementary Cottage School


Address: Arvada, 80002

This Cottage School was dedicated September 22, 1955.
Quad Map/Date: Arvada, 1965 (1980)
Sec/Town/Range: S15, T3S, R69W
Elevation: 5323
Other Names: Russell Elementary School.
Last Modified: Fri, August 12 1994
 


Send questions or comments about this Web Site to Planning and Zoning.