Campbell Reservoir #1 and #2


Address: W. of Hwy. 93, S. of 72nd Ave., 4 mi. N. of Golden
Quad Map/Date: Golden, 1939 (1965)
Sec/Town/Range: S4, T3S, R70W
Elevation: 6085
Other Names: Long Lake (Upper and Lower)
 


Send questions or comments about this Web Site to Planning and Zoning.