College Avenue


Address: Former name of W. 52nd Ave. in Arvada
Quad Map/Date: Arvada, 1965 (1994)
Sec/Town/Range: S15, T3S, R69W; S18, T3S, R68W
Elevation: 5285-5350
Other Names: West 52nd Avenue
 


Send questions or comments about this Web Site to Planning and Zoning.